Шоу результаты Solino’s What Else

Дата

Место

Судья

Класс

Результаты

07.04.2012
Москва (Россия)
Julija Aidietiene (Литва)
Юниоры
Р.ЮСАС
21.04.2012
Сату Маре (Румыния)
Доминикан Шалата (Украина)
Юниоры
ЮСАС
22.04.2012
Сату Маре (Румыния)
Корнелия Бутримова (Литва)
Промежуточный
САС, R.CACIB
24.04.2012
София (Болгария)
Заза Омаров (Грузия)
Юниоры
ЮСАС, Лучший Юниор
25.04.2012
София (Болгария)
Иванищева Валентина (Россия)
Промежуточный
САС, Лучшая сука, Лучший Представитель Породы, CACIB
26.04.2012
САС Молдова
Branislav Rajic (Словения)
Промежуточный
САС
26.04.2012
САС Молдова
Antoan J. Hlebarov (Болгария)
Юниоры
ЮСАС, Лучший Юниор, Лучший Представитель Породы
27.04.2012
САС Грузия
Иванищева Валентина (Россия)
Юниоры
ЮСАС, Лучший Юниор, Лучший Представитель Породы
27.04.2012
САС Грузия
Георгий Христозов (Болгария)
Промежуточный
САС
28.04.2012
Бар (Черногория)
Vojislav Brajovic (Черногория)
Юниоры
ЮСАС
29.04.2012
Бар (Черногория)
Sanja Vreteničić (Черногория)
Юниоры
ЮСАС
29.04.2012
САС Македония
Štefica Lazić (Сербия)
Юниоры
ЮСАС, Лучший Юниор
30.04.2012
САС Азербайджан
Nebojša Savičić (Сербия)
Юниоры
ЮСАС
30.04.2012
САС Азербайджан
Refet Hadzic (Босния)
Промежуточный
ЮСАС
30.04.2012
САС Кипр
Nebojsa Svraka (Босния)
Юниоры
ЮСАС
30.04.2012
САС Кипр
Zivojin Stefonovic (Сербия)
Юниоры
ЮСАС
01.05.2012
Вранье (Сербия)
Tijana Konrad (Сербия)
Промежуточный
САС, R.CACIB
26.05.2012
Москва (Россия)
Никонорова Татьяна (Россия)
Юниоры
ЮСАС
26.05.2012
Москва (Россия)
Чайковская Флера (Россия)
Юниоры
ЮСАС
27.05.2012
Москва (Россия)
Швец Иринa (Россия)
Юниоры
Отлично
27.05.2012
Москва (Россия)
Гаврилова Янa (Россия)
Юниоры
Отлично
07.07.2012
Москва (Россия)
Прозоров Дмитрий (Россия)
Юниоры
Р.САС
07.07.2012
Москва (Россия)
Бобикова Вaлерия (Россия)
Юниоры
Отлично
08.07.2012
Москва (Россия)
Белкина Елена (Россия)
Юниоры
ЮСАС
08.07.2012
Москва (Россия)
Поливанов Мстислав (Россия)
Юниоры
ЮСАС
24.08.2012
Банско (Болгария)
Красимир Тодоров (Болгария)
Открытый
САС, R.CACIB
25.08.2012
Банско (Болгария)
Николина Давидовска (Болгария)
Открытый
САС, R.CACIB
27.08.2012
Охрид (Македония)
Nikola Angelkovski (Македония)
Открытый
САС
29.08.2012
САС Черногория
Kosta Gligorievski (Македония)
Открытый
САС
29.08.2012
САС Черногория
Vasko Mudresa (Македония)
Открытый
САС
30.08.2012
Охрид (Македония)
Заза Омаров (Грузия)
Открытый
САС
31.08.2012
САС Азербайджан
Nikola Angelkovski (Македония)
Открытый
САС
31.08.2012
САС Азербайджан
Лилиана Стойкович (Словения)
Открытый
САС
02.09.2012
Обреновац (Сербия)
Милорад Микич (Сербия)
Открытый
САС, R.CACIB